Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
142: ASP: 8U EXTREME() LJGSA / Field 3 6/11/2018Mon5:00 PM7:00 PM
2680343: 2680343: : American Thunder-Perk(Perk) LJGSA / Field 5 6/11/2018Mon6:00 PM8:30 PM
144: ASP: 12U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 1 6/11/2018Mon7:00 PM9:00 PM
143: ASP: 10U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 2 6/11/2018Mon7:00 PM9:00 PM
211: Division Practice 2018: American Thunder-Smith(AARON SMITH) LJGSA / Field 6 6/11/2018Mon7:00 PM9:00 PM
146: ASP: 8U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 1 6/12/2018Tue5:00 PM7:00 PM
147: ASP: 8U EXTREME() LJGSA / Field 3 6/12/2018Tue5:00 PM7:00 PM
145: ASP: 6U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 4 6/12/2018Tue5:00 PM7:00 PM
148: ASP: 8U EXPRESS() LJGSA / Field 6 6/12/2018Tue5:00 PM7:00 PM
149: ASP: 10U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 2 6/12/2018Tue7:00 PM9:00 PM
2680212: VS BC FURY (JSAON PRICE) LJGSA / Field 3 6/12/2018Tue7:00 PM9:00 PM
150: ASP: 10U EXTREME() LJGSA / Field 4 6/12/2018Tue7:00 PM9:00 PM
213: Division Practice 2018: American Thunder-Smith(Aaron Smith) LJGSA / Field 6 6/12/2018Tue7:00 PM9:00 PM
151: ASP: 8U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 1 6/13/2018Wed5:00 PM7:00 PM
152: ASP: 8U EXTREME() LJGSA / Field 3 6/13/2018Wed5:00 PM7:00 PM
218: Division Practice 2018: SOUTH TEXAS LEGACY 04(Stephen Cook) LJGSA / Field 1 6/13/2018Wed7:00 PM9:00 PM
2690202: 2690202: ASP : 10U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 2 6/13/2018Wed7:00 PM9:00 PM
214: Division Practice 2018: STL O7(WADE NICHOLES) LJGSA / Field 3 6/13/2018Wed7:00 PM9:00 PM
217: Division Practice 2018: American Thunder-Perk(Perk) LJGSA / Field 4 6/13/2018Wed7:00 PM9:00 PM
216: Division Practice 2018: Aces Express 06(Church) LJGSA / Field 5 6/13/2018Wed7:00 PM9:00 PM
2680215: VS American Thunder-Smith (AARON SMITH) LJGSA / Field 6 6/13/2018Wed7:00 PM9:00 PM
154: ASP: 8U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 1 6/14/2018Thu5:00 PM7:00 PM
155: ASP: 8U EXTREME() LJGSA / Field 3 6/14/2018Thu5:00 PM7:00 PM
153: ASP: 6U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 4 6/14/2018Thu5:00 PM7:00 PM
156: ASP: 8U EXPRESS() LJGSA / Field 6 6/14/2018Thu5:00 PM7:00 PM
159: ASP: 12U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 1 6/14/2018Thu7:00 PM9:00 PM
157: ASP: 10U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 2 6/14/2018Thu7:00 PM9:00 PM
2680220: VS BC FURY (JSAON PRICE) LJGSA / Field 3 6/14/2018Thu7:00 PM9:00 PM
158: ASP: 10U EXTREME() LJGSA / Field 4 6/14/2018Thu7:00 PM9:00 PM
2680339: 2680339: : STL 03(Brian Bragg) LJGSA / Field 5 6/14/2018Thu7:00 PM9:00 PM
221: Division Practice 2018: American Thunder-Smith(Aaron Smith) LJGSA / Field 6 6/14/2018Thu7:00 PM9:00 PM
160: ASP: 10U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 2 6/15/2018Fri7:00 PM9:00 PM
222: Division Practice 2018: American Thunder-Perk(Perk) LJGSA / Field 5 6/17/2018Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
224: Division Practice 2018: SOUTH TEXAS LEGACY 04(Stephen Cook) LJGSA / Field 1 6/17/2018Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
226: Division Practice 2018: Stingers(KEVIN KLEHM) LJGSA / Field 2 6/17/2018Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
161: ASP: 12U ELITE() LJGSA / Field 4 6/17/2018Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
225: Division Practice 2018: STL 03(Brian Bragg) LJGSA / Field 5 6/17/2018Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
223: Division Practice 2018: STL O7(WADE NICHOLES) LJGSA / Field 6 6/17/2018Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM